Matcher 4. Biva
Antal: 35
Fr 2014-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | P11-1 | 08:00 | Gustafs GoiF - Bullermyrens IK | 2-3 | 4. Biva | ||
460 | F10-1 | 08:40 | IFK Ludvika vit - Islingby IK | 6-1 | 4. Biva | ||
185 | F11-1 | 09:20 | Östansbo IS - IF Tunabro | 2-3 | 4. Biva | ||
410 | P11-2 | 10:50 | Kvarnsveden IK röd - Leksands IF | 4-0 | 4. Biva | ||
359 | P12-1 | 11:30 | Gustafs Goif - Avesta AIK | 0-10 | 4. Biva | ||
187 | F11-1 | 12:20 | Torsångs IF - Östansbo IS | 0-0 | 4. Biva | ||
230 | P10-1 | 13:00 | IF Tunabro - Kvarnsvedens IK vit | 1-0 | 4. Biva | ||
362 | P12-1 | 14:10 | Säters IF - Avesta AIK | 0-12 | 4. Biva | ||
267 | P11-1 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik - Kvarnsveden IK blå | 4-0 | 4. Biva | ||
461 | F10-1 | 17:00 | IFK Ludvika blå - Gustafs GoiF | 1-1 | 4. Biva | ||
463 | F10-1 | 17:40 | Islingby IK - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-2 | 4. Biva | ||
365 | P12-1 | 18:20 | Stora Tuna IK - Säters IF | 14-0 | 4. Biva |
Lö 2014-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | P11-2 | 08:00 | Dalkurd FF - Islingby IK | 1-2 | 4. Biva | ||
192 | F11-1 | 09:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Torsångs IF | 0-1 | 4. Biva | ||
466 | F10-1 | 10:00 | Gustafs GoiF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-1 | 4. Biva | ||
464 | F10-1 | 10:40 | IFK Ludvika vit - IFK Ludvika blå | 4-0 | 4. Biva | ||
419 | P11-2 | 11:30 | Dalkurd FF - Kvarnsveden IK röd | 6-1 | 4. Biva | ||
371 | P12-1 | 12:10 | Säters IF - Kvarnsvedens IK P02 | 1-0 | 4. Biva | ||
343 | F12-1 | 13:00 | Torsångs IF - IF Tunabro | 1-1 | 4. Biva | ||
232 | P10-1 | 13:50 | Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Bullermyrens IK | 5-0 | 4. Biva | ||
272 | P11-1 | 14:50 | IFK Rättvik - Kvarnsveden IK vit | 2-2 | 4. Biva | ||
420 | P11-2 | 15:30 | Säters IF - Islingby IK | 3-2 | 4. Biva | ||
375 | P12-1 | 16:10 | Avesta AIK - Stora Tuna IK | 4-2 | 4. Biva | ||
196 | F11-1 | 17:00 | Säters IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 3-1 | 4. Biva | ||
348 | F12-1 | 18:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK - IF Tunabro | 0-1 | 4. Biva |
Sö 2014-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | P10-1 | 08:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Islingby IK | 0-5 | 4. Biva | ||
342 | F12-1 | 09:00 | Islingby IK - Kvarnsvedens IK | 2-1 | 4. Biva | ||
254 | P10-1 | 09:50 | Gustafs GoiF - Bullermyrens IK | 2-1 | 4. Biva | ||
424 | P11-2 | 10:30 | Dalkurd FF - Leksands IF | 3-2 | 4. Biva | ||
243 | P10-1 | 11:20 | IFK Mora FK - Islingby IK | 3-6 | 4. Biva | ||
471 | F10-1 | 12:00 | Gustafs GoiF - IFK Ludvika vit | 1-2 | 4. Biva | ||
258 | P10-1 | 12:40 | IF Tunabro - Gustafs GoiF | 3-2 | 4. Biva | ||
426 | P11-2 | 13:20 | Islingby IK - Gagnefs IF | 4-1 | 4. Biva | ||
427 | P11-2 | 14:00 | Leksands IF - IF Tunabro | 3-2 | 4. Biva | ||
472 | F10-1 | 14:40 | Torsångs IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 4-1 | 4. Biva |